Our Staff

South HS logo

 

BUILDING TECH 9-12
Arend_Dan@asdk12.org

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

South HS logo

Chris Backstrum

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Backstrum_Chris@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo DEBORAH BARKER

 COUNSELOR 9-12
 Barker_Debbie@asdk12.org

 

  

South HS logo STEPHEN BELDE
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
belde_stephen@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo DAVID BISEGGER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Bisegger_David@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo DELYNN BISEGGER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Bisegger_Delynn@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo

LEE BUTTERFIELD

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Butterfield_Lee@asdk12.org

https://www.sahsmedia.com/ 

 

South HS logo

STACY BYRD

Attendance Secretary

byrd_stacy@asdk12.org

 

 

‌LORRAINE CAMPBELLSouth HS logo

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
campbell_lorraine@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo

 

PAMELA CARBERRY
TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY
Carberry_Pamela@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TROY CHRISTENSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Christenson_Troy@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TOR CHRISTOPHERSON
COUNSELOR 9-12
christopherson_tor@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KENNETH COLLEY
SAFETY-SECURITY
colley_ken@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo SHELLEY COOPER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
cooper_shelley@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KEITH COULTER
ROTC SPECIALIST
coulter_keith@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KRISTIN DAHL
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Dahl_Kristin@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LAUREL DEPALATIS
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Depalatis_Laurel@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ELIZABETH DICK
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Dick_Elizabeth@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo REGINA DIETRICH
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Dietrich_Regina@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LENKA DUDZIK
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
dudzik_lenka@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo CHRISTOPHER EISERT
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
eisert_chris@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JASON EISERT
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
eisert_jason@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KATHERINE ELLISON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
ellison_katherine@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TRACI ESPELAND
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
espeland_traci@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo DAVID FANDEL
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Fandel_David@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo WILMA FOGELS
NURSE 9-12
Fogels_Luann@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo NATALIE FOLEY
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
foley_natalie@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LYDIA FRANKENBURGER
LIBRARIAN 9-12
frankenburger_lydia@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ROBERT GALOSICH
SAFETY-SECURITY
Galosich_Rob@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo WINDE GODIN
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
king_winde@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo AMY HABBERSTAD
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Habberstad_Amy@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JACQUELINE HANKS
TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY
hanks_jacqueline@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo  NICOLETTE HAYNES
                      TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
                      haynes_nicolette@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LISA HEALOW
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
healow_lisa@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JOCELYN HEMENWAY
COUNSELOR 9-12
Hemenway_Jocelyn@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo PAUL HEMRY
COUNSELOR 9-12

Hemry_Paul@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logoTODD HEUSTON
                     TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
                     Heuston_Todd@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KARIN HOWARD
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
howard_karin@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo PATTI IRWIN
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Irwin_Patti@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ANDREA JOHNSON
IEP CLERICAL SUPPORT CLERK
Johnson_Andrea@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo CHELSEA JOHNSON
ACTIVITIES CLERK
johnson_chelsea@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JEFFREY JOHNSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Johnson_Jeffrey@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo SUZANNE JOHNSON
TA SPEC ED SPEC PRGMS SEC
johnson_suzanne@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TIMOTHY JOHNSON
SPECIAL ED DEPT CHAIR 9-12
Johnson_Timothy@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo MELANIE JONSSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Jonsson_Melanie@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo STEVE KEMPER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Kemper_Steve@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LAURA KIMMEL
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
Kimmel_Laura@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ROBERT KIRN
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
Kirn_Bob@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo HEATHER KOLLANDER
LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT SEC
kollander_heather@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo GLY (MARIE) LARSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
larson_gly@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JOHN LEWIS JR
SAFETY-SECURITY
Lewis_John@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo VERNON LINDO

ACTIVITIES PRINCIPAL

lindo_vernon@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo PAMELA LLOYD
THERAPIST OCCUPATIONAL K-12
Lloyd_Pamela@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo DONNA MARCHESANI
CAFETERIA MANAGER IV
marchesani_donna@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo SCOTT MAYFIELD
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Mayfield_Scott@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TONJA MCCONNELL
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
mcconnell_tonja@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo CAROL MCPHERSON
SR HIGH BLDG PLANT OPERATOR
Mcpherson_Carol@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JULIE METZGER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Metzger_Julie@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo SARA MILLER
COUNSELOR 9-12
Miller_Sara@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo SHASTA MILLER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
miller_shasta@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LISA MOUNDS-CRAFT   

CURRICULUM PRINCIPAL

mounds-craft_lisa@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LORETO NABONG
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN
nabong_loreto@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JENNIFER NEFF
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
neff_jennifer@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo BRIAN NELSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Nelson_Brian@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo REBECCA NELSON
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
nelson_rebecca@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KATHILEE POHLL
TA SPEC ED SPEC PRGMS SEC
Pohll_Kathi@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LAURA POTTER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Potter_Laura@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TIMOTHY PURRENHAGE
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
purrenhage_timothy@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JESUS RAMOS
ROTC SPECIALIST
ramos_jesus@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo THOMAS RITCHIE
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Ritchie_Tom@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo MELINDA ROCHELEAU
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Rocheleau_Melinda@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ‌JERRY ROSS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Ross_Jerome@asdk12.org

 

                          

 South HS logo   LEOLA RUTHERFORD  

                         TA SPEC ED SPEC PRGMS SEC  

                         rutherford_leola@asdk12.org

 

South HS logo LAURIE SALYER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
salyer_laurie@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ELIZABETH SANDHOFER
SENIOR HIGH REGISTRAR
Sandhofer_Elizabeth@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TONY SCHMIDT
TEACHER CAREER & TECHNLGY 9-12
Schmidt_Tony@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo HUNTER SCHOLTZ
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
scholtz_hunter@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo CALISA SCHULTZ
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
schultz_calisa@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo STEPHANIE SEWARD
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Seward_Stephanie@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo BRIAN SHEFFIELD
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
sheffield_brian@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo MARIA SKALA
TEACHER ELL 9-12
skala_maria@asdk12.org

 

 

 

South HS logo JUSTIN SOMADUROFF
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
somaduroff_justin@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo RICK STONE

STAFF AND STUDENT SERVICES PRINCIPAL

stone_rick@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JOHN STUHLER
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Stuhler_John@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo KAREN SUNDBERG
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Sundberg_Karen@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ALEXANDRA TALCOTT
TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY
talcott_alexandra@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JODI TALCOTT
TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC 9-12
talcott_jodi@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo TERESA THORNTON
FINANCIAL DATA CONTROL CLERK
thornton_teresa@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo ANNETTE TILBURY
HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY
Tilbury_Annette@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo AMY UTLEY
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Utley_Amy@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo MICHELLE VALENTINE
ADMIN ASSISTANT HIGH SCHOOL
valentine_michelle@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo LARA WAYT
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Wayt_Lara@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo JESSICA WILLIAMS
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Williams_Jessica@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo NILES WOODS
TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
woods_niles@asdk12.org

 

 

South HS logo

GLENN WRIGHT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12
Wright_Glenn@asdk12.org

 

 

 

 

 

 

Principal Name Here

Principal
lastname_firstname@asdk12.org
(907) 742-xxxx

 

×